Skip to main content
[Most Recent Quotes from www.kitco.com] [Most Recent Quotes from www.kitco.com] [Most Recent Quotes from www.kitco.com] [Most Recent Quotes from www.kitco.com]


Featured Products

  • Bullion Breaks Series 1 Foreign Silver Hoard Pack featuring 1 foreign silver coin per pack in a 2x2 safety flip, with black-and-gold collectible packaging, world coin artwork, maps, passport imagery, and treasure-hoard styling.
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks

    Bullion Breaks Series 1 Foreign Silver Hoard Pack

    $19.95
  • Bullion Breaks Limited Edition 10 oz Silver or Copper Bar Mystery Pack featuring one 10 oz .999 fine silver bar or one 10 oz .9999 fine copper bar, shown in premium black, green, and gold bullion packaging with a silver and copper mine background.
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks Limited Edition 10 oz Silver or Copper Bar Mystery Pack – Series Release of 500

    $129.95
  • Bullion Breaks Whatnot Giveaway Series 1 Copper Coin Pack featuring 5 copper coins per pack in 2x2 safety flips, with classic U.S. copper coin designs including Wheat cents, Indian Head cents, Large cents, Half cents, Flying Eagle cents, and 2 Cent pieces.
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks

    Bullion Breaks Whatnot Giveaway Series 1 Copper Coin Pack

    $6.95
  • Premium Bullion Breaks Series 1 Silver Dollar Rolls packaging featuring unopened-style vintage silver dollar rolls with Morgan and Peace dollar coin designs. The product is shown in a classic U.S. Mint-inspired coin room with silver coins, wooden mint crates, and a collectible bullion presentation. Limited Edition of 100 Rolls, designed for silver dollar collectors, coin roll buyers, bullion enthusiasts, and mystery coin pack collectors.
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks

    Bullion Breaks Series 1 Silver Dollar Roll Pack – Limited Edition of 100

    $1,695.00
  • Bullion Breaks – Gold Explosion Mystery Pack - Up to 100 Grams
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks

    Bullion Breaks – Gold Explosion Mystery Pack - Up to 100 Grams

    $795.95
  • Bullion Breaks – Blue Pack Gold Edition
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks

    Bullion Breaks – Blue Pack Gold Edition

    $37.95
  • Liberty Head Gold Fever (Vintage Gold Edition) by Bullion Breaks
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks

    Liberty Head Gold Fever (Vintage Gold Edition) by Bullion Breaks

    $995.95
  • 1 Gram Bullion ( Silver, Gold, Platinum, Palladium) - Hidden Treasure Series by Bullion Breaks
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks

    1 Gram Bullion ( Silver, Gold, Platinum, Palladium) - Hidden Treasure Series by Bullion Breaks

    $19.95

Most Popular Products

  • 1 Gram Bullion ( Silver, Gold, Platinum, Palladium) - Hidden Treasure Series by Bullion Breaks
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks

    1 Gram Bullion ( Silver, Gold, Platinum, Palladium) - Hidden Treasure Series by Bullion Breaks

    $19.95
  • 1/10th Oz of Precious Metal - Hidden Treasure Series by Bullion Breaks
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks

    1/10th Oz of Precious Metal - Hidden Treasure Series by Bullion Breaks

    $39.95
  • Bullion Breaks – Blue Pack Gold Edition
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks

    Bullion Breaks – Blue Pack Gold Edition

    $37.95
  • Bullion Breaks Limited Edition 1 oz Silver or Copper Bar Mystery Pack
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks Limited Edition 1 oz Silver or Copper Bar Mystery Pack

    $24.95
  • Bullion Breaks Whatnot Giveaway Series 1 Copper Coin Pack featuring 5 copper coins per pack in 2x2 safety flips, with classic U.S. copper coin designs including Wheat cents, Indian Head cents, Large cents, Half cents, Flying Eagle cents, and 2 Cent pieces.
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks

    Bullion Breaks Whatnot Giveaway Series 1 Copper Coin Pack

    $6.95
  • Carson City Morgan Dollar Hunt by Bullion Breaks
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks

    Carson City Morgan Dollar Hunt by Bullion Breaks

    $199.95
  • NGC X Series Pack by Bullion Breaks
    Add to Cart The item has been added

    Bullion Breaks

    NGC X Series Pack by Bullion Breaks

    $99.95
  • 9/11/2001 World Trade Center Edition by Bullion Breaks

    Bullion Breaks

    9/11/2001 World Trade Center Edition by Bullion Breaks

    $129.95

New Products

Dealer Special Order - RC

Bullion Breaks

Dealer Special Order - RC

$1,600.00
Bullion Breaks Series 1 Foreign Silver Hoard Pack featuring 1 foreign silver coin per pack in a 2x2 safety flip, with black-and-gold collectible packaging, world coin artwork, maps, passport imagery, and treasure-hoard styling.
Add to Cart The item has been added

Bullion Breaks

Bullion Breaks Series 1 Foreign Silver Hoard Pack

$19.95
Bullion Breaks Limited Edition 10 oz Silver or Copper Bar Mystery Pack featuring one 10 oz .999 fine silver bar or one 10 oz .9999 fine copper bar, shown in premium black, green, and gold bullion packaging with a silver and copper mine background.
Add to Cart The item has been added

Bullion Breaks Limited Edition 10 oz Silver or Copper Bar Mystery Pack – Series Release of 500

$129.95
Bullion Breaks Whatnot Giveaway Series 1 Copper Coin Pack featuring 5 copper coins per pack in 2x2 safety flips, with classic U.S. copper coin designs including Wheat cents, Indian Head cents, Large cents, Half cents, Flying Eagle cents, and 2 Cent pieces.
Add to Cart The item has been added

Bullion Breaks

Bullion Breaks Whatnot Giveaway Series 1 Copper Coin Pack

$6.95
Premium Bullion Breaks Series 1 Silver Dollar Rolls packaging featuring unopened-style vintage silver dollar rolls with Morgan and Peace dollar coin designs. The product is shown in a classic U.S. Mint-inspired coin room with silver coins, wooden mint crates, and a collectible bullion presentation. Limited Edition of 100 Rolls, designed for silver dollar collectors, coin roll buyers, bullion enthusiasts, and mystery coin pack collectors.
Add to Cart The item has been added

Bullion Breaks

Bullion Breaks Series 1 Silver Dollar Roll Pack – Limited Edition of 100

$1,695.00
Bullion Breaks Limited Edition 1 oz Silver or Copper Bar Mystery Pack
Add to Cart The item has been added

Bullion Breaks Limited Edition 1 oz Silver or Copper Bar Mystery Pack

$24.95
Bullion Breaks Limited Edition 5 oz Silver or Copper Bar Mystery Pack
Add to Cart The item has been added

Bullion Breaks

Bullion Breaks Limited Edition 5 oz Silver or Copper Bar Mystery Pack

$79.95
Bullion Breaks – Gold Explosion Mystery Pack - Up to 100 Grams
Add to Cart The item has been added

Bullion Breaks

Bullion Breaks – Gold Explosion Mystery Pack - Up to 100 Grams

$795.95